Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521708
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טקטרנדס בעמ הנותנת שירותי מפעיל לתוכנית ניהול איכותי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪211K to טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ for IT & Software in May 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪211K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪396K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טקטרנדס בעמ הנותנת שירותי מפעיל לתוכנית ניהול איכותי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513679משרד הכלכלה₪141K15 Aug 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519262משרד הכלכלה₪44.0K01 Mar 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back