Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520406
קבלת שירותים מקצועיים לשנת 2011 עבור מרכז ההשקעות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.2M to ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Feb 2011
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪704M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותים מקצועיים לשנת 2011 עבור מרכז ההשקעות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518697משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪150M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515563משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪128M01 Oct 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32956משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪80.0M01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back