Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521493
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל לביצוע קורס פיתוח תוכנה ובדיקה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪178K to מטריקס אי.טי. גלובל סרויסס בעמ for Education in March 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Mar 2011
Award date
₪178K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. גלובל סרויסס בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל לביצוע קורס פיתוח תוכנה ובדיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. גלובל סרויסס בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523560משרד הבריאות₪2.7M10 Jul 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519836משרד הבריאות₪450K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514428משרד הכלכלה₪178K15 Jul 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מטריקס אי.טי. גלובל סרויסס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back