Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521506
בדיקות מעבדתיות בתחום איכות המים
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטה העברית 578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
בדיקות מעבדתיות בתחום איכות המים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית
578 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603455המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M16 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607097משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.0M01 Jan 2008 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back