Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521734
מפעילים לתוכנית החונכות העיסקית בקשה לאישור הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪12.0M to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won
Contract description
מפעילים לתוכנית החונכות העיסקית בקשה לאישור הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519144משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M04 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540419משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪8.5M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552755משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.2M01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back