Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527077
הרחבת התקשרות עם אזור התעשייה עילבון
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪96.5K to גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Nov 2011
Award date
₪96.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ 31 Awards
7 Buyers
₪228M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם אזור התעשייה עילבון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589048משרד הכלכלה₪152M11 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.2M06 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back