Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528191
בקשה למיזם משותף עם המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד ומכון חרוב עבור השתלמויות לעובדות מעונות היום
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון חרוב (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
18 Dec 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון חרוב (ע"ר) 58 Awards
6 Buyers
₪32.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה למיזם משותף עם המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד ומכון חרוב עבור השתלמויות לעובדות מעונות היום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון חרוב (ע"ר)
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610152משרד הרווחה₪5.4M09 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611377משרד הרווחה₪5.4M15 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606853משרד הרווחה₪5.3M15 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון חרוב (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back