↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528682

התקשרות עם עיריית לוד להקמת מרכז אתני רב-תרבותי יהודי-ערבי לשירה, פיוט ומוסיקה. החלטת ממשלה מס' 2371 מיום 31/10/2010 בענ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית לוד for Construction & Public Works in February 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award

Winning supplier

עירית לוד
12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם עיריית לוד להקמת מרכז אתני רב-תרבותי יהודי-ערבי לשירה, פיוט ומוסיקה. החלטת ממשלה מס' 2371 מיום 31/10/2010 בענין העצמה ופיתוח של העיר לוד, קבעה בסעיף 8 להטיל על שרת התרבות והספורט להקציב עד 800 אשח לפעילות בעיר לוד על פני שנתיים 2010-2011 בהתאם לתכנית שתגובש עי מינהל התרבות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית לוד

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית לוד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up