↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527960

אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם חברת YTEK, לצורך הקמת מרכזי העשרה רב גילאים לתחום המדעים ברשויות דרוזיות בתוך ומחוץ לקו הירוק

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

15 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won

Contract description

אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם חברת YTEK, לצורך הקמת מרכזי העשרה רב גילאים לתחום המדעים ברשויות דרוזיות בתוך ומחוץ לקו הירוק. זאת בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מס' 2861, מיום 13.2.2011, בנושא הפעלת תכנית רב-שנתית לפיתוח ולהעצמה ביישובים הדרוזים והצ'רקסים בשנים 2014-2011 (להלן החלטת הממשלה).

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up