Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526996
פיתוח אתר מורשת צאן ברזל בקיבוץ צאלים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.2M to מועצה אזורית אשכול for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית אשכול 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪367M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח אתר מורשת צאן ברזל בקיבוץ צאלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית אשכול
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587865משרד התיירות₪350M08 Jul 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.3M01 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9M18 Jun 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועצה אזורית אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back