Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524146
ביצוע דיגיטציה של ארכיון רשות השידור
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות השידור for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות השידור 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע דיגיטציה של ארכיון רשות השידור
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשות השידור
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518608משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.7M26 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506036משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.4M11 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539773משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M10 Feb 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and רשות השידור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back