Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525393
התקשרות עם הספרייה הלאומית לביצוע מיזם מורשת המוסיקה הישראלית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.5M to הספרייה הלאומית בע"מ )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jul 2011
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הספרייה הלאומית בע"מ )חל"צ( 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪63.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספרייה הלאומית לביצוע מיזם מורשת המוסיקה הישראלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הספרייה הלאומית בע"מ )חל"צ(
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578423משרד המורשת₪27.0M17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583479משרד המורשת₪10.8M13 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581351משרד המורשת₪5.4M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הספרייה הלאומית בע"מ )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back