Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526940
רכישת כיבוד לטקס פרס א.מ.ת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪41.9K to מ. א. מ. ירושלים (1988) חברה לשרותי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Nov 2011
Award date
₪41.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. מ. ירושלים (1988) חברה לשרותי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪106K Total won
Contract description
רכישת כיבוד לטקס פרס א.מ.ת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מ. ירושלים (1988) חברה לשרותי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589821משרד ראש הממשלה₪56.2K30 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522003משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.1K24 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532643המשרד לירושלים והתפוצותNot disclosed18 Jun 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. א. מ. ירושלים (1988) חברה לשרותי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back