Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525430
הקמת גרעיני משימה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שעלי תורה for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
06 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
שעלי תורה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
הקמת גרעיני משימה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שעלי תורה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526280משרד ראש הממשלה₪6.5M06 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שעלי תורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back