Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529535
הזמנה להציע הצעות 14/11 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא התקשרויות הקשורות לתוכנית מורשת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.0M to קפלן אלון עורכי דין for IT & Software in September 2011 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Sep 2011
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קפלן אלון עורכי דין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הזמנה להציע הצעות 14/11 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא התקשרויות הקשורות לתוכנית מורשת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קפלן אלון עורכי דין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539690משרד ראש הממשלה₪250K16 Oct 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קפלן אלון עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back