↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526093

ביצוע מיזם משותף עם עיריית אילת בהתאם החלטת הממשלה מס' 2991 מיום 15.3.2011 בנושא פיתוח ומיצוב העיר אילת כעיר תיירות וספו

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עיריית אילת for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

06 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award

Winning supplier

עיריית אילת
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won

Contract description

ביצוע מיזם משותף עם עיריית אילת בהתאם החלטת הממשלה מס' 2991 מיום 15.3.2011 בנושא פיתוח ומיצוב העיר אילת כעיר תיירות וספורט בינלאומית. &#61607. אירוח אליפות אירופה במשחה מים פתוחים. &#61607. קיום אירוע ספורט מוטורי פורמולה 3, המהווה אירוע דגל גדול וראשון להתחלתן של תחרויות ספורט מוטורי חוקיות לראשונה בישראל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עיריית אילת

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עיריית אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up