↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525966

הרחבת התקשרות עם מרכז מופ אזורי ים המלח והערבה. הרחבת תקופת ההקמה בשנת 2011 והמשך התקשרות לשנת 2012. ועדת הפטור בחשכל בי

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪2.0M to מכון ים המלח למחקר, פיתוח ולימוד (ע for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2011 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

25 Oct 2011
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם מרכז מופ אזורי ים המלח והערבה. הרחבת תקופת ההקמה בשנת 2011 והמשך התקשרות לשנת 2012. ועדת הפטור בחשכל בישיבתה מיום 6.2.11, אישרה הארכה והרחבת התקשרות עבור שנת הפעילות 2011.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מכון ים המלח למחקר, פיתוח ולימוד (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up