Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525929
תכנון אקוסטי למבנה הכירורגי החדש בביהח ברזילי באשקלון.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪278K to ויקיס אהרון זוסיא for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויקיס אהרון זוסיא 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪320K Total won
Contract description
תכנון אקוסטי למבנה הכירורגי החדש בביהח ברזילי באשקלון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ויקיס אהרון זוסיא
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559668משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.3K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32593משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.7K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ויקיס אהרון זוסיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back