Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524368
התקשרות עם אלווין כרמיאל לצורך מתן טיפול לילדים אוטיסטים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in September 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) 24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אלווין כרמיאל לצורך מתן טיפול לילדים אוטיסטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלווין ישראל (ע"ר)
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624260משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539339משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548539משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2014 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back