Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524388
התקשרות עם עמותת סולם למתן טיפול רפואי בילדים אוטיסטיים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ס.ו.ל.ם. - סיוע ועידוד לילדים מוגבל for Healthcare & Medical in September 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ס.ו.ל.ם. - סיוע ועידוד לילדים מוגבל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת סולם למתן טיפול רפואי בילדים אוטיסטיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ס.ו.ל.ם. - סיוע ועידוד לילדים מוגבל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525883משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Sep 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507863משרד הרווחה₪665K01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558426משרד הבריאותNot disclosed06 Oct 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ס.ו.ל.ם. - סיוע ועידוד לילדים מוגבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back