Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526202
פרוייקט מזעור נזקים של נגיפי איידס ושחפת בקרב המכורים לסמים במתחם לוינסקי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪500K to הרשות למלחמה בסמים for Healthcare & Medical in August 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות למלחמה בסמים 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
פרוייקט מזעור נזקים של נגיפי איידס ושחפת בקרב המכורים לסמים במתחם לוינסקי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרשות למלחמה בסמים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538826משרד הבריאות₪454K01 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509903משרד הבריאות₪380K01 Dec 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553593משרד הבריאות₪200K15 Mar 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הרשות למלחמה בסמים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back