Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524579
מתן שירותי הסעות לעובדי המוסד.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪400K to חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in July 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2011
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ 19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.7M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי הסעות לעובדי המוסד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550666משרד העלייה והקליטה₪5.4M20 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623847המשרד לקליטת העליה₪4.3M01 Nov 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563407משרד העלייה והקליטה₪4.0M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back