Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522393
הפעלה ותפעול חדרים נקיים מעישון בבית החולים איכילוב
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קוגנייט ביוסרוויסס ישראל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קוגנייט ביוסרוויסס ישראל בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
הפעלה ותפעול חדרים נקיים מעישון בבית החולים איכילוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קוגנייט ביוסרוויסס ישראל בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565888משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪4.0M10 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545811משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M20 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557812משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M31 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קוגנייט ביוסרוויסס ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back