Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521893
תכנון הנדסת מיזוג אויר בפרויקט שיפוץ מחלקות 4 ו 6 במרכז לבריאות הנפש מזרע.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪186K to א.מ.אינטרנשיונל for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪186K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ.אינטרנשיונל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪783K Total won
Contract description
תכנון הנדסת מיזוג אויר בפרויקט שיפוץ מחלקות 4 ו 6 במרכז לבריאות הנפש מזרע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.מ.אינטרנשיונל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542502משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪483K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544409משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪115K17 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609405משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed31 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.מ.אינטרנשיונל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back