Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521894
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרויקט הקמת מחלקות ב' ו ג' במרכז לבריאות הנפש איתנים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪418K to גוטמן יעקב for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪418K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גוטמן יעקב 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרויקט הקמת מחלקות ב' ו ג' במרכז לבריאות הנפש איתנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גוטמן יעקב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548101משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪421K14 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517264משרד הבריאות₪418K01 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514578משרד הבריאות₪302K01 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גוטמן יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back