Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523753
תכנון מערכות חשמל בפרויקט בינוי אגף נוער ואוטיסטים במרבהנ אברבנאל.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪348K to יאני בע'מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2011
Award date
₪348K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יאני בע'מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מערכות חשמל בפרויקט בינוי אגף נוער ואוטיסטים במרבהנ אברבנאל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יאני בע'מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556409משרד הבריאות₪1.2M03 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568948משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪223K31 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יאני בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back