Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524581
שירותי ייעוץ משפטי למכרז לחיסכון באנרגיה בבתי החולים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪250K to יוסי לוי ושות', עורכי-דין for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסי לוי ושות', עורכי-דין 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ משפטי למכרז לחיסכון באנרגיה בבתי החולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יוסי לוי ושות', עורכי-דין
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31425משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.0M10 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31429משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.4M10 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573158המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.0M15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יוסי לוי ושות', עורכי-דין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back