Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525937
ביצוע מ.נ.מ כריזה ובקרת מבנים במבנה הרב תכליתי בהלל יפה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪126K to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪126K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ 308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מ.נ.מ כריזה ובקרת מבנים במבנה הרב תכליתי בהלל יפה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ
308 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575863משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580377משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613573משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back