Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525410
אישור הרחבת התקשרות עם נטלי למתן מענה להיפגעות ילדים בגני ילדים בשל פניות רבות למשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ 32 Awards
6 Buyers
₪116M Total won
Contract description
אישור הרחבת התקשרות עם נטלי למתן מענה להיפגעות ילדים בגני ילדים בשל פניות רבות למשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580729משרד הבריאות₪40.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554058משרד הבריאות₪17.9M01 Jul 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572147משרד הבריאות₪12.1M15 Jul 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נטלי שירותי רפואה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back