Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524735
אישור התקשרות עם חברת HDS לצורך ביצוע הדרוג הדרוש למערכת האחסון.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to היטאצ'י ונטרה ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
היטאצ'י ונטרה ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
6 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם חברת HDS לצורך ביצוע הדרוג הדרוש למערכת האחסון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · היטאצ'י ונטרה ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היטאצ'י ונטרה ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back