Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524253
התקשרות עם חברת יפעת כספק יחיד בפטור מפרסום עבור קבלת קטעי עיתונות
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪10.4K to יפעת בקרת פרסום באינטרנט (2000) בע for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Mar 2011
Award date
₪10.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת בקרת פרסום באינטרנט (2000) בע 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪10.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יפעת כספק יחיד בפטור מפרסום עבור קבלת קטעי עיתונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and יפעת בקרת פרסום באינטרנט (2000) בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back