↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522452

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מגה מזון לצורך רכישת כלל מוצרי מזון לחניכי מפתן מגדל העמק- תיקון להחלטה מיום 15.12.2010, פרוטוקול

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪30.0K to מגאפארם בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Dec 2010
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מגאפארם בעמ
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪12.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מגה מזון לצורך רכישת כלל מוצרי מזון לחניכי מפתן מגדל העמק- תיקון להחלטה מיום 15.12.2010, פרוטוקול מס' 61/2010, החלטה מס' 20, לעניין היקףההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מגאפארם בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מגאפארם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up