Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517238
הגדלת התקשרות לאלוט- חופים, לצורך השמה של 2 מכסות להפעלת מסגרת חוץ ביתית למתבגרים ובוגרים עם אוטיזם באיזור הצפון
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪625K to אלוט - חופים for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪625K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלוט - חופים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪625K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לאלוט- חופים, לצורך השמה של 2 מכסות להפעלת מסגרת חוץ ביתית למתבגרים ובוגרים עם אוטיזם באיזור הצפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלוט - חופים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back