Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517654
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית אילת להפעלת פרוייקט תמיכה לבני נוער בפסטיבלים וחופים בחוף אילת, חנוכה 2010
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪68.1K to עירית אילת for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪68.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אילת 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית אילת להפעלת פרוייקט תמיכה לבני נוער בפסטיבלים וחופים בחוף אילת, חנוכה 2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אילת
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644960משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.3M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621351משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633177משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Apr 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back