Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518566
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית חדרה, להפעלת יחידת איתור נוער משתמש לרעה באלכוהול, בעיריית חדרה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to עירית חדרה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Dec 2010
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית חדרה 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית חדרה, להפעלת יחידת איתור נוער משתמש לרעה באלכוהול, בעיריית חדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית חדרה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553752משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M17 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560980המשרד לקליטת העליה₪555K01 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537385המשרד לקליטת העליה₪554K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית חדרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back