Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522386
תכנון נוף בשלומי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.7K to גרינשטיין הרגיל אדריכלות נוף ותכנון for Construction & Public Works in June 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2011
Award date
₪31.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינשטיין הרגיל אדריכלות נוף ותכנון 61 Awards
2 Buyers
₪78.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף בשלומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרינשטיין הרגיל אדריכלות נוף ותכנון
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617095משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪712K28 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580289משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪645K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרינשטיין הרגיל אדריכלות נוף ותכנון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back