Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522566
כבישים-תכנון תבע למטעי עופרה בגסעת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪169K to שגיא - טל מהנדסים for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2011
Award date
₪169K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שגיא - טל מהנדסים 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
כבישים-תכנון תבע למטעי עופרה בגסעת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שגיא - טל מהנדסים
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568204משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪470K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568804משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪234K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שגיא - טל מהנדסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back