Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522572
אדריכל-ליווי חברות ל 963 יחד בשכונת חומת שמואל ג'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪75.5K to רוזנפלד - ארנס אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2011
Award date
₪75.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנפלד - ארנס אדריכלים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל-ליווי חברות ל 963 יחד בשכונת חומת שמואל ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנפלד - ארנס אדריכלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560754משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪765K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571634משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪657K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586931משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנפלד - ארנס אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back