Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522575
אדריכל -ליווי חברות ל 222 יחד בצור הדסה ב/1
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.1K to ארי כהן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2011
Award date
₪21.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארי כהן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל -ליווי חברות ל 222 יחד בצור הדסה ב/1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארי כהן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11181משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K29 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33180משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K30 Oct 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.6K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארי כהן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back