Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522405
התקשרות (לצורך) עדכון תבע 1281112
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to קריץ איגור for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2011
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קריץ איגור 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות (לצורך) עדכון תבע 1281112
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריץ איגור
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K30 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570893משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪185K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריץ איגור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back