Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522550
חטת עדכון מס' יחד לשינוי תבע מרוויה לצמודי קרקע לבנה ביתך בצור הדסה ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪96.0K to אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2011
Award date
₪96.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
חטת עדכון מס' יחד לשינוי תבע מרוויה לצמודי קרקע לבנה ביתך בצור הדסה ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914201משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪876K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14202משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪444K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K30 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back