Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521038
פתיל צורתי 300 גריין
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נצר השרון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
15 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
נצר השרון בעמ 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪51.4M Total won
Contract description
פתיל צורתי 300 גריין
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נצר השרון בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506558המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪30.0M01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548298משרד הבריאות₪9.0M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527627משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נצר השרון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back