Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519877
השמדת חומרים מסוכנים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.8B Total won
Contract description
השמדת חומרים מסוכנים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579505המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.8B17 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550107המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪25.0M15 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19884המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪23.0M01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה לשירותי איכות הסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back