Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519616
תחזוקת מכתזים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית אלפא טכנולוגיות אגודה שיתופית ח for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
19 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית אלפא טכנולוגיות אגודה שיתופית ח 8 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מכתזים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית אלפא טכנולוגיות אגודה שיתופית ח
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565586המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.2M18 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571078המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪304K11 Jun 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517785המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪50.0K08 Nov 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בית אלפא טכנולוגיות אגודה שיתופית ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back