Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520416
מנהל פרוייקט לתחנת נהריה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לביד הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
20 Feb 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
לביד הנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרוייקט לתחנת נהריה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לביד הנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598644משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.7M31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553835משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.4M11 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613426משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪2.3M01 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and לביד הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back