Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520103
התקשרות עם חברת נטע חניונים בעמ לצורך קבלת שירותי חניה בחניון הצמוד לביהמש ברמת גן
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪90.0K to נטע חניונים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נטע חניונים בע"מ 43 Awards
7 Buyers
₪39.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נטע חניונים בעמ לצורך קבלת שירותי חניה בחניון הצמוד לביהמש ברמת גן
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נטע חניונים בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and נטע חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back