Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520050
התקשרות עם חברת חברת מד פארק לצורך קבלת שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בנתניה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪28.4K to מד פארק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪28.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מד פארק בעמ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪173K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת חברת מד פארק לצורך קבלת שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בנתניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מד פארק בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522954משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪60.0K01 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513077משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪45.5K01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528584משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪20.0K01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מד פארק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back