Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519657
העסקת היועץ שוקי דביר עבור מנבל בתי המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ 81 Awards
14 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
העסקת היועץ שוקי דביר עבור מנבל בתי המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590725משרד הרווחה₪251K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549811משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560730משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back