↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513437

עובדי בתי הדין לעבודה מקיימם כנס שנתי בתאריך 22.07.2010 בכפר עוספיא . במסגרת הכנס יתקיים מופע סטנדפ של גילה צימרמן אלף ל

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪5.0K to צימרמן גילה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 Jul 2010
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

צימרמן גילה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.0K Total won

Contract description

עובדי בתי הדין לעבודה מקיימם כנס שנתי בתאריך 22.07.2010 בכפר עוספיא . במסגרת הכנס יתקיים מופע סטנדפ של גילה צימרמן אלף לילה ולילה. בקשה להתקשרות בהתאם לתקנה 3(11) -רכישת שירותים שענינם תרבות, אמנות או בידור.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and צימרמן גילה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up