↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514418

חב' ארי אבטחה נתנה שרותי אבטחה לשופטים מאויימים עד 30.6.10 מתוקף מכרז 30/7 שהחל באוקטובר 2007 .התבקש אשור הועדה להמשך הת

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪110K to ארי יוסי - אבטחה ושירותים בעמ for Defense & Security in July 2010 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2010
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won

Contract description

חב' ארי אבטחה נתנה שרותי אבטחה לשופטים מאויימים עד 30.6.10 מתוקף מכרז 30/7 שהחל באוקטובר 2007 .התבקש אשור הועדה להמשך התקשרות לשבועיים נוספים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארי יוסי - אבטחה ושירותים בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ארי יוסי - אבטחה ושירותים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up